Randburg Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07.00
Bootcamp
with Tasha
07.00
07.30
08.00
Bumz and Tumz
with Tasha
08.00
08.30
09.00
Pilates
with James
09.00
09.30
17.30
Kick Boxercise
with Clive
17.30
Zumba
with Tshepo
17.30
Pilates
with James
17.30
Body Conditioning
with Clive
17.30
Kick Boxercise
With Tasha
17.30
18.00
18.30
Yoga
with Claire
18.30
Bumz and Tumz
with Tshepo
18.30
Zumba
with Tshepo
18.30
Ab Blaster
with Clive
18.30
Body Conditioning
with Tasha
18.30
19.00
Group Boxing
with Clive
19.00
19.30
Group Boxing
with Clive
19.30
20.00

Monday

  • Kick Boxercise
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Yoga
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Group Boxing
    19.30 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • Zumba
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Bumz and Tumz
    18.30 - 19.30

Wednesday

  • Pilates
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Zumba
    18.30 - 19.30

Thursday

  • Body Conditioning
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Ab Blaster
    18.30 - 19.00
  • Group Boxing
    19.00 - 20.00

Friday

  • Kick Boxercise
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Body Conditioning
    18.30 - 19.30

Saturday

  • Bootcamp
    07.00 - 08.00
  • Bumz and Tumz
    08.00 - 09.00
  • Pilates
    09.00 - 10.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
17.30
Kick Boxercise
with Clive
17.30
Kick Boxercise
With Tasha
17.30
18.00

Monday

  • Kick Boxercise
    17.30 - 18.30

Friday

  • Kick Boxercise
    17.30 - 18.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
18.30
Yoga
with Claire
18.30
19.00

Monday

  • Yoga
    18.30 - 19.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
19.00
Group Boxing
with Clive
19.00
19.30
Group Boxing
with Clive
19.30
20.00

Monday

  • Group Boxing
    19.30 - 20.30

Thursday

  • Group Boxing
    19.00 - 20.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
17.30
Zumba
with Tshepo
17.30
18.00
18.30
Zumba
with Tshepo
18.30
19.00

Tuesday

  • Zumba
    17.30 - 18.30

Wednesday

  • Zumba
    18.30 - 19.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08.00
Bumz and Tumz
with Tasha
08.00
08.30
18.30
Bumz and Tumz
with Tshepo
18.30
19.00

Tuesday

  • Bumz and Tumz
    18.30 - 19.30

Saturday

  • Bumz and Tumz
    08.00 - 09.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
09.00
Pilates
with James
09.00
09.30
17.30
Pilates
with James
17.30
18.00

Wednesday

  • Pilates
    17.30 - 18.30

Saturday

  • Pilates
    09.00 - 10.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
17.30
Body Conditioning
with Clive
17.30
18.00
18.30
Body Conditioning
with Tasha
18.30
19.00

Thursday

  • Body Conditioning
    17.30 - 18.30

Friday

  • Body Conditioning
    18.30 - 19.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
18.30
Ab Blaster
with Clive
18.30

Thursday

  • Ab Blaster
    18.30 - 19.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07.00
Bootcamp
with Tasha
07.00
07.30

Saturday

  • Bootcamp
    07.00 - 08.00